ABSOLWENCI W LATACH

1971 – 1972

 

 

 

1971 r. Klasa IV a

Badocha Danuta

Barszcz Henryk

Bednarczyk Irena

Dadej Jadwiga

Drzymalska Wacława

Gwarek Elżbieta

Hanc Elżbieta

Jutkiewicz Elżbieta

Kaczmarczyk Aleksander

Kania Urszula

Kępa Maria

Kurzępa Włodzimierz

Mosiołek Barbara

Nakonieczny Jerzy

Prokopczyk Zofia

Rogulska Aleksandra

Sadura Kazimierz

Skrzypek Anna

Stefańska Justyna

Szczęsna Elżbieta

¦liwiński Stanisław

Tarka Halina

Wi¶niewska Henryka

Wójcik Kazimierz

Zagórski Kazimierz

Żytnicka Mieczysława

 

1971 r. Klasa IV b

Berus Maria

Binder Halina

Ceglińska Irena

Czarnecka Helena

D±browa Ewa

Gizińska Irena

Goł±bek Krystyna

Jezierska Maria

Kicińska Marianna

Koniarczyk Grażyna

Kucfir Wanda

Kwapisz Maria

Majewska Danuta

Marzec Danuta

M±czyńska Marianna

Michałkiewicz Danuta

Motyka Halina

Oleńska Barbara

Osóbka Ewa

Ostatek Anna

Pytlak Zofia

Seweryn Maria

Skałbania Jadwiga

Szczeszyńska Anna

Wyrwińska Zofia

Zgoda Urszula

1971 r. Klasa IV c

Bogucka Marianna

Bracka Alina

Burża Małgorzata

Dzik Grażyna

Fr±k Alicja

Kijak Halina

Kuzań Halina

Łojek Wanda

Łuczek Jadwiga

Mazurkiewicz Wanda

Michalska Wiesława

Młynarczyk Teresa

Pietrzak Zofia

Pogodzińska Anna

Sadowska Danuta

Seweryńska Zofia

Sobutka Marta

Sochacka Helena

Stępień Barbara

Swat Zofia

Szeloch Maria

¦roda Barbara

 

1972 r. Klasa IV a

Bialik Leokadia

Biela Wiesława

Depo Wacław

Drzymalski Cezary

Dworak Dariusz

Figarska Krystyna

Gadalska Grażyna

Głuch Franciszek

Gołosz Anna

Gos Marian

Grzybowska Maria

Hanc Małgorzata

Kapturski Włodzimierz

Kucharski Tomasz

Klusek Joanna

Łabęcka Danuta

Misztal Celina

Mortka Tomasz

Mosiołek Elżbieta

Nosowicz Beata

Nowocień Janina

Parszewska Alina

Rogowska Janina

Skórkiewicz Krystyna

Szparaga Ryszard

Szczepańska Elżbieta

Ucińska Teresa

Wismont Irena

Wlazło Andrzej

Wysoczyńska Janina

Ziembicki Wojciech

Ziętkowska Marianna

 

1972 r. Klasa IV b

Badocha Lidia

Bialik Grażyna

Cugak Małgorzata

Gorzkowska Małgorzata

Grudzińska Izabela

Jakubowska Ewa

Jasik Ewa

Kania Stanisława

Karpeta Aleksandra

Kaszuba Janina

Konieczna Marianna

Kulis Bożena

Kurowska Elżbieta

Kurzępa Zofia

Matyszczak Małgorzata

Misiak Małgorzata

Młynarczyk Wiesława

Nonas Jadwiga

Sasal Daniela

Sieczka Bogdan

Siemieniec Marta

Sobutka Barbara

Stępień Bernarda

Szeloch Anna

Sznajder Ewa

Szparaga Barbara

Szymkiewicz Elżbieta

Wachowska Irena

Wiatrowska Celina

Więcaszek Maria

1972 r. Klasa IV c

Bębenek Maria

Chrzanowska Krystyna

Ceglińska Barbara

Gałczyńska Aniela

Głogowska Halina

Górka Anna

Jakubowska Grażyna

Ja¶kiewicz Halina

Jaworska Teodora

Jutkiewicz Bożena

Kaszuba Alina

Kloczkowska Eulalia

Kwietniewska Barbara

Lis Barbara

Muniak Krzysztof

Nowakowska Barbara

Rojek Sabina

Różowicz Barbara

Słoń Danuta

Szewczyk Barbara

¦więcicka Danuta

Tarka Zofia

Tomczyk Elżbieta

Zagórska Urszula

Zdziech Marianna

Ziętek Maria

 

        

 

[powrót]